-19%

HUAWEI 40GBase-LX4-MM Optical Transceiver,QSFP+,40GE,Multi-mode(1310nm,0.15km,LC) 12M

د.م. 13.608,00 TTC

Availability: Rupture de stock SKU: BR1-HUAW40GT Catégories : ,

Description

HUAWEI 40GBase-LX4-MM Optical Transceiver,QSFP+,40GE,Multi-mode(1310nm,0.15km,LC) 12M

Informations complémentaires

Marque

HUAWEI

PRODUITS SIMILAIRES