,

40GBase-eSR4 Optical Transceiver,QSFP+,40G,Multi-m

د.م. 11.788,00 TTC
,

Aruba 1G SFP RJ45 T 100m Cat5e XCVR

د.م. 2.393,40 TTC
,

Aruba Instant On AP11 (RW) Access Point

د.م. 1.525,70 TTC
,

Aruba Instant On AP12 (RW) Access Point

د.م. 2.231,40 TTC
,

Aruba Instant On AP15 (RW) Access Point

د.م. 4.186,80 TTC
,

Aruba Instant On AP17 (RW) Outdoor Access Point

د.م. 4.996,70 TTC
,

HP 24p 1GbE SFP v3 zl2 Mod

د.م. 43.027,30 TTC
,

HP Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF XCVR

د.م. 7.449,50 TTC
,

HP Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver

د.م. 3.862,80 TTC
,

HP Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR

د.م. 1.791,80 TTC